51 GREÑ ALOJZY PSZàW 16 5 8 3 8638.6 1318.46 9957.06
52 TROSZKA ZBIGNIEW______ GASZOWICE 17 10 3 4 8707.3 1247.68 9954.93
53 STASIAK GRZEGORZ______ GORZYCE 17 5 5 7 9238.3 713.25 9951.60
54 FAJKIS STANIS»AW______ WODZIS»AW 17 7 4 6 9027.4 899.34 9926.72
55 MROZEK Jerzy RYDU»TOWY 17 6 6 5 9121.8 802.03 9923.87
56 RÓZYCKI Piotr RYBNIK III 16 4 10 2 8733.1 1097.17 9830.23
57 MIKA JAN - MICHA»_____ WODZIS»AW 16 5 8 3 8638.6 1155.95 9794.55
58 BARCZ PAWE£-PIOTR_____ PSZàW 16 4 6 6 8762.5 1018.79 9781.25
59 GORYWODA EDMUND ______ MSZANA 16 4 8 4 8747.8 925.09 9672.85
60 PAWLICZEK Antoni RYBNIK III 16 3 6 7 8871.6 752.50 9624.12
61 PI¤TEK JAN____________ LYSKI 16 4 6 6 8762.5 768.85 9531.31
62 NOG£Y ERWIN___________ GODàW 16 4 7 5 8755.1 757.39 9512.50
63 DUãSKI MAREK__________ MSZANA 16 5 5 6 8660.7 848.16 9508.81
64 GRUSZKA LEON__________ WODZIS»AW 16 6 5 5 8551.5 863.01 9414.50
65 POLNIK JàZEF__________ WODZIS»AW 16 7 6 3 8435.0 930.77 9365.75
66 POGORZA»EK Henryk RYBNIK III 16 6 6 4 8544.1 804.56 9348.70
67 BICZYSKO TADEUSZ______ PSZàW 16 4 7 5 8755.1 592.87 9347.98
68 MAZUREK CZ-PAPROTNY BR GASZOWICE 16 7 6 3 8435.0 809.23 9244.21
69 WALA JAN JASTRZ¨BIE 16 8 4 4 8340.5 866.83 9207.35
70 LASOTA W»ADYS»AW JASTRZ¨BIE 16 9 6 1 8216.7 938.82 9155.48
71 WAWRZYCZNY CZES»AW____ GORZYCE 15 3 7 5 8286.6 810.87 9097.44
72 G»OMBICA HENRYK_______ GASZOWICE 15 4 5 6 8192.1 899.78 9091.89
73 JORDAN MARIAN_________ GORZYCE 16 8 5 3 8333.2 734.46 9067.63
74 LEWANDOWSKI Ryszard RYBNIK III 15 3 6 6 8293.9 742.10 9036.02
75 KRASEK Jan RYDU»TOWY 15 3 6 6 8293.9 736.26 9030.18
76 GOJNY EWALD___________ WODZIS»AW 15 6 5 4 7973.8 1033.61 9007.40
77 IKSAL TADEUSZ_________ LYSKI 15 7 5 3 7864.6 1134.05 8998.68
78 GACH J- DRZYZGA J JASTRZ¨BIE 15 4 5 6 8192.1 806.39 8998.50
79 SITEK J - ADAMCZYK M__ WODZIS»AW 15 4 6 5 8184.8 808.96 8993.72
80 LACH TADEUSZ__________ GASZOWICE 15 5 4 6 8090.3 871.93 8962.23
81 BAWOR JAN_____________ MSZANA 15 3 7 5 8286.6 661.62 8948.19
82 MATUSIAK JERZY________ WODZIS»AW 15 6 5 4 7973.8 964.07 8937.86
83 SZYMICZEK ZYGMUNT ___ GORZYCE 15 5 4 6 8090.3 813.67 8903.97
84 GROBORZ Henryk RYBNIK III 15 5 3 7 8097.6 699.25 8796.90
85 DAWIDOWICZ STEFAN_____ PSZàW 15 7 7 1 7849.9 895.60 8745.53
86 KIERMASZEK KRYS.-DAMIA WODZIS»AW 14 3 5 6 7723.6 1021.83 8745.40
87 MERK STANIS»AW________ GORZYCE 15 7 4 4 7872.0 855.52 8727.50
88 CYRANEK HUBERT________ PSZàW 15 7 5 3 7864.6 855.35 8719.98
89 MANDRYSZ JàZEF-WIES»._ GORZYCE 15 5 4 6 8090.3 608.19 8698.49
90 PANEK Zdzis�aw RYBNIK III 14 1 6 7 7934.5 725.65 8660.19
91 FELKOWSKI Jerzy RYBNIK III 14 4 5 5 7614.4 980.90 8595.31
92 SIENIAWSKI JAN________ MSZANA 14 4 6 4 7607.1 908.50 8515.56
93 SZYMICZEK BERNARD ____ PSZàW 14 3 5 6 7723.6 771.46 8495.03
94 BRUDNY STANIS»AW______ MSZANA 14 3 5 6 7723.6 721.77 8445.34
95 BUGLA KRYSTIAN________ PSZàW 14 4 7 3 7599.7 835.82 8435.53
96 PRZYBY»A JàZEF________ PSZàW 14 4 6 4 7607.1 812.49 8419.55
97 KOTAS JAN_____________ WODZIS»AW 14 6 3 5 7410.8 942.85 8353.64
98 MUSZALIK Jerzy RYDU»TOWY 14 5 5 4 7505.3 838.72 8343.97
99 TRZCIONKA JANUSZ______ LYSKI 14 5 4 5 7512.6 792.93 8305.53
100 CIEMI¨GA J¢zef RYBNIK III 14 4 4 6 7621.8 656.74 8278.50
POZOSTALI HODOWCY :
1 HYTROSZEK TEOFIL______ PSZàW 14 5 5 4 7505.3 754.82 8260.07
2 STEPHAN Ginter RYBNIK III 14 5 5 4 7505.3 746.49 8251.74
3 BANDURA HENRYK JASTRZ¨BIE 14 5 6 3 7497.9 745.45 8243.35
4 BASZTON ANTONI________ MSZANA 14 5 5 4 7505.3 710.10 8215.35
5 PAWERA JERZY__________ MSZANA 14 7 5 2 7286.9 921.34 8208.27
6 MAREK IRENEUSZ________ MSZANA 14 6 6 2 7388.7 806.13 8194.87
7 GACH TOMASZ JASTRZ¨BIE 13 2 8 3 7233.0 786.24 8019.22
LIMIT PRÊDKO¦CI - 1025.450 [m/min.]